rovichcool@nwar.gh

rumah baru

Posted on: 100507

coba rumah baru..kalo kira² betah pindah sini aja deh…hehehehe

2 Responses to "rumah baru"

wah..Anda kategori makhluk nomaden juga ya.. sering pindah2 hehe😀

================
bukan nomaden, cuma udah sifat manusia tuh pengen coba yang baru…hehehe

thx dah mampir..

[…] aku buka² postingan lama…ternyata tepat tanggal 10 Mei tahun lalu aku mulai ngapling dan posting pertama kali di wp. dan hari ini adalah tanggal 10 Mei juga, itu berarti udah setahun aku aktif membikin […]

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s



Sort By :

Postingan Lama

Di Lihat :

  • 25,732 kali

KLiK!

Personal Directory of General Blogs website counter Powered by  MyPagerank.Net

%d bloggers like this: